Fixtures

Saturday, 29th April 2017
Berkeley
Woodford, Gloucestershire
Saturday, 29th April 2017
Chiddingfold, Leconfield & Cowdray
Parham, West Sussex
Saturday, 29th April 2017
Fife
Balcormo Mains, Fife
Saturday, 29th April 2017
Pendle Forest & Craven
Heslaker, Yorkshire
Saturday, 29th April 2017
Quorn
Garthorpe, Leicestershire
Sunday, 30th April 2017
Axe Vale
Stafford Cross, Devon
Sunday, 30th April 2017
Radnor & West Hereford
Cold Harbour, Herefordshire
Monday, 1st May 2017
Banwen Point-to-Point Club
Llwyn Ddu, West Glamorgan
Monday, 1st May 2017
Cattistock
Littlewindsor, Dorset
Monday, 1st May 2017
Enfield Chace with Cambridgeshire
Northaw, Hertfordshire
Monday, 1st May 2017
North Shropshire
Eyton-On-Severn, Shropshire
Monday, 1st May 2017
Stevenstone
Vauterhill, Devon
Monday, 1st May 2017
Warwickshire
Mollington, Oxfordshire
Monday, 1st May 2017
Zetland
Witton Castle, Co. Durham
Saturday, 6th May 2017
Modbury Harriers
Flete Park, Devon
Saturday, 6th May 2017
Wheatland
Chaddesley Corbett, Worcestershire
Sunday, 7th May 2017
Bilsdale
Easingwold, Yorkshire
Sunday, 7th May 2017
Devon & Somerset Staghounds
Holnicote, Somerset
Sunday, 7th May 2017
Fernie
Dingley, Northamptonshire
Sunday, 7th May 2017
Kimblewick
Kingston Blount, Oxfordshire
Sunday, 7th May 2017
Lauderdale
Mosshouses, Borders
Sunday, 7th May 2017
Tredegar Farmers
Lower Machen, Gwent
Saturday, 13th May 2017
Cumberland
Aspatria, Cumbria
Saturday, 13th May 2017
Golden Valley
Bredwardine, Herefordshire
Saturday, 13th May 2017
Minehead Harriers and West Somerset
Holnicote, Somerset
Saturday, 13th May 2017
Surrey Union
Peper Harow, Surrey
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Carmarthenshire
Trecoed
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Four Burrow
Trebudannon, Cornwall
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Grafton
Whitfield, Northamptonshire
Sunday, 14th May 2017
Knutsford Races Club
Tabley, Cheshire
Wednesday, 17th May 2017
Weston & Banwell Harriers
Cothelstone, Somerset
Saturday, 20th May 2017
Gelligaer Farmers
Lower Machen, Gwent
Sunday, 21st May 2017
Dulverton (West)
Bratton Down, Devon
Sunday, 21st May 2017
Haydon
Hexham, Northumberland
Sunday, 21st May 2017
Melton Hunt Club
Garthorpe, Leicestershire
Sunday, 21st May 2017
North Ledbury
Hereford P-T-P Course, Herefordshire
Friday, 26th May 2017
Anglo-Irish Club
Kingston Blount, Oxfordshire
Saturday, 27th May 2017
Fitzwilliam (Milton)
Dingley, Northamptonshire
Sunday, 28th May 2017
Berks & Bucks and Staff College & RMAS Draghounds
Kingston Blount, Oxfordshire
Sunday, 28th May 2017
South Durham
Sedgefield P-T-P Course
Sunday, 28th May 2017
West Somerset Vale
Cothelstone, Somerset
Monday, 29th May 2017
Albrighton & Woodland (South)
Chaddesley Corbett, Worcestershire
Monday, 29th May 2017
South Tetcott
Upcott Cross, Devon
Tuesday, 30th May 2017
Border
Hexham, Northumberland
Saturday, 3rd June 2017
Meynell & South Staffordshire
Garthorpe, Leicestershire
Saturday, 3rd June 2017
Pembrokeshire
Trecoed
Sunday, 4th June 2017
Exmoor
Bratton Down, Devon
Sunday, 11th June 2017
Tiverton Staghounds
Bratton Down, Devon
Saturday, 17th June 2017
Torrington Farmers
Umberleigh, Devon