Fixtures

Sunday, 19th November 2017
Bishops Court Club
Bishops Court, Devon
Sunday, 26th November 2017
Point-to-Point Owners & Riders Club
Barbury Racecourse, Wiltshire
Sunday, 3rd December 2017
Cambridge University United Hunts Club
Cottenham, Cambridgeshire
Sunday, 3rd December 2017
Hursley Hambledon
Larkhill, Wiltshire
Saturday, 9th December 2017
Ratcheugh Racing Club
Alnwick, Northumberland
Sunday, 10th December 2017
Cornwall Hunt Club
Wadebridge, Cornwall
Friday, 29th December 2017
Harkaway Club
Chaddesley Corbett, Worcestershire
Sunday, 31st December 2017
Cambridgeshire Harriers Hunt Club
Cottenham, Cambridgeshire
Sunday, 7th January 2018
Larkhill Racing Club
Larkhill, Wiltshire
Sunday, 7th January 2018
North Cornwall
Wadebridge, Cornwall
Sunday, 7th January 2018
West Percy
Alnwick, Northumberland
Sunday, 14th January 2018
Dunston Harriers
Ampton, Suffolk
Sunday, 14th January 2018
Yorkshire Area Point-to-Point Club
Sheriff Hutton, Yorkshire
Saturday, 20th January 2018
Barbury International Racing Club
Barbury Racecourse, Wiltshire
Sunday, 21st January 2018
Jedforest
Friars Haugh, Borders
Saturday, 27th January 2018
Royal Artillery
Larkhill, Wiltshire
Sunday, 28th January 2018
Heythrop
Cocklebarrow, Gloucestershire
Sunday, 28th January 2018
Midlands Area Club
Thorpe Lodge, Nottinghamshire
Sunday, 28th January 2018
North Norfolk Harriers
Higham, Suffolk
Sunday, 28th January 2018
Tiverton
Chipley Park, Somerset
Sunday, 4th February 2018
Cambridgeshire with Enfield Chace
Horseheath, Cambridgeshire
Sunday, 4th February 2018
Percy
Alnwick, Northumberland
Sunday, 4th February 2018
South Dorset
Milborne St Andrew, Dorset
Sunday, 4th February 2018
Western Hunt
Wadebridge, Cornwall
Saturday, 10th February 2018
Berwickshire
Friars Haugh, Borders
Saturday, 10th February 2018
Cambridge University Draghounds
Cottenham, Cambridgeshire
Sunday, 11th February 2018
Albrighton & Woodland (North)
Chaddesley Corbett, Worcestershire
Sunday, 11th February 2018
Sinnington
Duncombe Park, Yorkshire
Sunday, 11th February 2018
Vine & Craven
Barbury Racecourse, Wiltshire
Saturday, 17th February 2018
Brocklesby
Brocklesby Park, Lincolnshire
Sunday, 18th February 2018
Combined Services
Larkhill, Wiltshire
Sunday, 18th February 2018
Curre & Llangibby
Howick, Gwent
Sunday, 18th February 2018
Sir W. W. Wynn's
Bangor-On-Dee, Wrexham
Sunday, 18th February 2018
South East Hunts Club
Charing, Kent
Sunday, 18th February 2018
South Pool Harriers
Buckfastleigh, Devon
Sunday, 25th February 2018
Cottesmore
Garthorpe, Leicestershire
Sunday, 25th February 2018
Countryside Alliance Club (Wessex)
Badbury Rings, Dorset
Sunday, 25th February 2018
East Cornwall
Great Trethew, Cornwall
Sunday, 25th February 2018
Tynedale
Corbridge, Northumberland
Sunday, 25th February 2018
Waveney Harriers
Higham, Suffolk
Sunday, 25th February 2018
West of Yore
Askham Bryan College, Yorkshire
Saturday, 3rd March 2018
Brecon & Talybont
Llanfrynach, Brecon
Saturday, 3rd March 2018
Duke of Beaufort's
Didmarton, Gloucestershire
Saturday, 3rd March 2018
Thurlow
Horseheath, Cambridgeshire
Sunday, 4th March 2018
Derwent
Charm Park, North Yorkshire
Sunday, 4th March 2018
Mid Devon
Cherrybrook, Devon
Sunday, 4th March 2018
Mid Surrey Farmers Drag
Godstone, Surrey
Saturday, 10th March 2018
East Devon
Bishops Court, Devon
Saturday, 10th March 2018
Kingston Blount Racing Club
Kingston Blount, Oxfordshire
Saturday, 10th March 2018
South Wold
Revesby Park
Sunday, 11th March 2018
Blackmore & Sparkford Vale
Charlton Horethorne, Somerset
Sunday, 11th March 2018
College Valley & North Northumberland
Alnwick, Northumberland
Sunday, 11th March 2018
Curre & Llangibby
Howick, Gwent
Sunday, 11th March 2018
Flint & Denbigh
Bangor-On-Dee, Wrexham
Sunday, 11th March 2018
Hampshire
Hackwood Park, Hampshire
Sunday, 11th March 2018
Holderness
Dalton Park, Yorkshire
Sunday, 11th March 2018
Suffolk
Ampton, Suffolk
Saturday, 17th March 2018
Belvoir
Garthorpe, Leicestershire
Saturday, 17th March 2018
Crawley & Horsham
Parham, West Sussex
Saturday, 17th March 2018
High Easter Racing Club
High Easter, Essex
Saturday, 17th March 2018
Hurworth
Hutton Rudby, Yorkshire
Saturday, 17th March 2018
Quantock Staghounds
Cothelstone, Somerset
Sunday, 18th March 2018
Dart Vale & Haldon Harriers
Buckfastleigh, Devon
Sunday, 18th March 2018
Duke of Buccleuch's
Friars Haugh, Borders
Sunday, 18th March 2018
New Forest
Larkhill, Wiltshire
Sunday, 18th March 2018
Oakley
Brafield-On-The-Green, Northamptonshire
Sunday, 18th March 2018
Ross Harriers
Garnons, Herefordshire
Saturday, 24th March 2018
Badsworth & Bramham Moor
Askham Bryan College, Yorkshire
Saturday, 24th March 2018
Glamorgan
Ystradowen, Glamorgan
Saturday, 24th March 2018
Lanark & Renfrew
Overton, South Lanarkshire
Saturday, 24th March 2018
V.W.H.
Siddington, Wiltshire
Saturday, 24th March 2018
Wilton
Milborne St Andrew, Dorset
Sunday, 25th March 2018
Atherstone
Clifton-On-Dunsmore, Warwickshire
Sunday, 25th March 2018
Lamerton
Kilworthy, Devon
Sunday, 25th March 2018
Ledbury
Maisemore Park, Gloucestershire
Sunday, 25th March 2018
Mendip Farmers
Ston Easton, Somerset
Sunday, 25th March 2018
Old Surrey, Burstow & West Kent
Penshurst, Kent
Saturday, 31st March 2018
Ashford Valley Tickham
Charing, Kent
Saturday, 31st March 2018
Avon Vale
Larkhill, Wiltshire
Saturday, 31st March 2018
Cotley
Cotley, Somerset
Saturday, 31st March 2018
Kimblewick
Kimble, Buckinghamshire
Saturday, 31st March 2018
Middleton
Sheriff Hutton, Yorkshire
Saturday, 31st March 2018
Monmouthshire
Monmouth Showground
Saturday, 31st March 2018
North Staffordshire
Sandon, Staffordshire
Saturday, 31st March 2018
Puckeridge
Horseheath, Cambridgeshire
Saturday, 31st March 2018
Woodland Pytchley
Dingley, Northamptonshire
Monday, 2nd April 2018
Aldington Races (East Kent with West Street)
Aldington, Kent
Monday, 2nd April 2018
Cumberland Farmers
Dalston, Cumbria
Monday, 2nd April 2018
Four Burrow
Trebudannon, Cornwall
Monday, 2nd April 2018
North Cotswold
Paxford, Gloucestershire
Monday, 2nd April 2018
North Shropshire
Eyton-On-Severn, Shropshire
Monday, 2nd April 2018
Old Berkshire
Lockinge, Oxfordshire
Monday, 2nd April 2018
South Notts
Thorpe Lodge, Nottinghamshire
Monday, 2nd April 2018
South Pembrokeshire
Lydstep, Dyfed
Monday, 2nd April 2018
Taunton Vale Foxhounds & Harriers
Kingston St Mary, Somerset
Monday, 2nd April 2018
Vine & Craven
Hackwood Park, Hampshire
Saturday, 7th April 2018
Essex & Suffolk
Higham, Suffolk
Saturday, 7th April 2018
Teme Valley & United Pack
Brampton Bryan, Herefordshire
Saturday, 7th April 2018
Ystrad Taf Fechan
Ystradowen, Glamorgan
Sunday, 8th April 2018
Andoversford Races (Cotswold)
Andoversford, Gloucestershire
Sunday, 8th April 2018
Bicester with Whaddon Chase
Edgcote
Sunday, 8th April 2018
Morpeth
Tranwell, Northumberland
Sunday, 8th April 2018
Portman
Badbury Rings, Dorset
Sunday, 8th April 2018
Spooners & West Dartmoor
Cherrybrook, Devon
Sunday, 8th April 2018
Staintondale
Charm Park, North Yorkshire
Sunday, 8th April 2018
Tedworth
Barbury Racecourse, Wiltshire
Saturday, 14th April 2018
Bedale
Hornby Castle, Yorkshire
Saturday, 14th April 2018
Essex
High Easter, Essex
Saturday, 14th April 2018
North Ledbury
Hereford P-T-P Course, Herefordshire
Saturday, 14th April 2018
North Warwickshire Club
Mollington, Oxfordshire
Saturday, 14th April 2018
Silverton
Bishops Court, Devon
Sunday, 15th April 2018
Cheshire Forest
Tabley, Cheshire
Sunday, 15th April 2018
Cotswold Vale Farmers
Andoversford, Gloucestershire
Sunday, 15th April 2018
Eggesford
Upcott Cross, Devon
Sunday, 15th April 2018
Pytchley
Guilsborough, Northamptonshire
Sunday, 15th April 2018
Southdown & Eridge
Godstone, Surrey
Sunday, 15th April 2018
Tivyside
Lydstep, Dyfed
Saturday, 21st April 2018
Dartmoor
Flete Park, Devon
Saturday, 21st April 2018
Haydon
Hexham, Northumberland
Saturday, 21st April 2018
Kimblewick
Kingston Blount, Oxfordshire
Saturday, 21st April 2018
Llangeinor Pentyrch
Pyle, South Glamorgan
Saturday, 21st April 2018
Old Surrey, Burstow & West Kent
Penshurst, Kent
Saturday, 21st April 2018
South & West Wilts
Larkhill, Wiltshire
Saturday, 21st April 2018
Worcestershire
Chaddesley Corbett, Worcestershire
Sunday, 22nd April 2018
Cleveland
Witton Castle, Co. Durham
Sunday, 22nd April 2018
North Herefordshire
Brampton Bryan, Herefordshire
Sunday, 22nd April 2018
Seavington
Littlewindsor, Dorset
Sunday, 22nd April 2018
West Norfolk
Fakenham, Norfolk
Saturday, 28th April 2018
Berkeley
Woodford, Gloucestershire
Saturday, 28th April 2018
Chiddingfold, Leconfield & Cowdray
Parham, West Sussex
Saturday, 28th April 2018
Farmers Bloodhounds (Drag)
Edgcote
Saturday, 28th April 2018
Fife
Balcormo Mains, Fife
Saturday, 28th April 2018
Ludlow
Bitterley, Shropshire
Sunday, 29th April 2018
Axe Vale
Stafford Cross, Devon
Sunday, 29th April 2018
Gelligaer Farmers
Lower Machen, Gwent
Sunday, 29th April 2018
Knightwick Races (Clifton-on-Teme)
Knightwick
Sunday, 29th April 2018
Quorn
Garthorpe, Leicestershire
Sunday, 29th April 2018
York & Ainsty (North and South)
Easingwold, Yorkshire
Saturday, 5th May 2018
Modbury Harriers
Flete Park, Devon
Saturday, 5th May 2018
Pendle Forest & Craven
Heslaker, Yorkshire
Sunday, 6th May 2018
Devon & Somerset Staghounds
Holnicote, Somerset
Sunday, 6th May 2018
Fernie
Dingley, Northamptonshire
Sunday, 6th May 2018
Lauderdale
Mosshouses, Borders
Sunday, 6th May 2018
Radnor & West Hereford
Cold Harbour, Herefordshire
Monday, 7th May 2018
Banwen Point-to-Point Club
Llwyn Ddu, West Glamorgan
Monday, 7th May 2018
Cattistock
Littlewindsor, Dorset
Monday, 7th May 2018
Croome & West Warwickshire
Maisemore Park, Gloucestershire
Monday, 7th May 2018
Enfield Chace with Cambridgeshire
Northaw, Hertfordshire
Monday, 7th May 2018
South Shropshire
Eyton-On-Severn, Shropshire
Monday, 7th May 2018
Stevenstone
Vauterhill, Devon
Monday, 7th May 2018
Warwickshire
Mollington, Oxfordshire
Monday, 7th May 2018
Zetland
Witton Castle, Co. Durham
Saturday, 12th May 2018
Minehead Harriers and West Somerset
Holnicote, Somerset
Saturday, 12th May 2018
Surrey Union
Peper Harow, Surrey
Saturday, 12th May 2018
Wheatland
Chaddesley Corbett, Worcestershire
Sunday, 13th May 2018
Bilsdale
Easingwold, Yorkshire
Sunday, 13th May 2018
Four Burrow
Trebudannon, Cornwall
Sunday, 13th May 2018
Kimblewick
Kingston Blount, Oxfordshire
Sunday, 13th May 2018
Melton Hunt Club
Garthorpe, Leicestershire
Sunday, 13th May 2018
Tredegar Farmers
Lower Machen, Gwent
Wednesday, 16th May 2018
Weston & Banwell Harriers
Cothelstone, Somerset
Saturday, 19th May 2018
Golden Valley
Bredwardine, Herefordshire
Sunday, 20th May 2018
Border
Hexham, Northumberland
Sunday, 20th May 2018
Carmarthenshire
Trecoed
Sunday, 20th May 2018
Dulverton (West)
Bratton Down, Devon
Sunday, 20th May 2018
Grafton
Edgcote
Sunday, 20th May 2018
Knutsford Races Club
Tabley, Cheshire
Saturday, 26th May 2018
Fitzwilliam (Milton)
Dingley, Northamptonshire
Sunday, 27th May 2018
Berks & Bucks and Staff College & RMAS Draghounds
Kingston Blount, Oxfordshire
Sunday, 27th May 2018
South Durham
Sedgefield P-T-P Course
Sunday, 27th May 2018
West Somerset Vale
Cothelstone, Somerset
Monday, 28th May 2018
Albrighton & Woodland (South)
Chaddesley Corbett, Worcestershire
Monday, 28th May 2018
South Tetcott
Upcott Cross, Devon
Saturday, 2nd June 2018
Meynell & South Staffordshire
Garthorpe, Leicestershire
Saturday, 2nd June 2018
Pembrokeshire
Trecoed
Sunday, 3rd June 2018
Exmoor
Bratton Down, Devon
Sunday, 10th June 2018
Tiverton Staghounds
Bratton Down, Devon